Honneur et réserves honneur

Résultats Honneur

Poule 1

Dernière journée

Journée 1221/01/2018
Saint Malo - Cercle Jules Ferry29 - 16Fougères
Plérin - Saint-Brieuc20 - 5Brest UC
PlabennecQuimper
Lanester16 - 26Bruz

Prochaine journée

Journée 1304/02/2018
BruzDinan
QuimperPlérin - Saint-Brieuc
FougèresLanester
Brest UCSaint Malo - Cercle Jules Ferry

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Saint Malo - Cercle Jules Ferry4511902
2Bruz3911902
3Plérin - Saint-Brieuc3611803
4Fougères2611515
5Lanester2210415
6Dinan1610307
6Plabennec1610307
8Quimper149306
9Brest UC1011209

Résultats Réserves Honneur

Poule 1

Dernière journée

Journée 1221/01/2018
Saint Malo - Cercle Jules Ferry50 - 0Fougères
Plérin - Saint-Brieuc26 - 7Brest UC
PlabennecQuimper
Lanester18 - 5Bruz

Prochaine journée

Journée 1304/02/2018
BruzDinan
QuimperPlérin - Saint-Brieuc
FougèresLanester
Brest UCSaint Malo - Cercle Jules Ferry

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1R C PLABENNEC47101000
2R C ST BRIEUC4410901
3CERCLE JULES FERRY (ST MALO)3210613
4R C QUIMPEROIS289603
5RUGBY LANESTER LOCUNEL1710405
6R OL C BRUZOIS1510405
7DINAN RUGBY149216
8BREST U C1211307
9AVANT GARDE LAIQUE DE FOUGERES0110011
©bretagnerugby.fr - 2016 - Mentions légales - Création RugbyOnLine