Fédérale 3 et Excellence B

Résultats Fédérale 3

Poule 7

Dernière journée

Journée 1618/02/2018
Chinon18 - 13Angers
La Baule EscoublacYerres
Auray13 - 8R C TRIGNACAIS
St Pierre Des Corps12 - 15R C ST SEBASTIEN BSE GOULAINE
Grandchamp7 - 29Tours
Plouzané15 - 5R C SABLAIS

Prochaine journée

Journée 1704/03/2018
La Baule EscoublacChinon
R C SABLAISAuray
R C TRIGNACAISGrandchamp
R C ST SEBASTIEN BSE GOULAINEAngers
YerresPlouzané
ToursSt Pierre Des Corps

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Plouzané70161501
2Tours60151203
3La Baule Escoublac53151104
4Chinon4315906
5Angers3815807
6Auray3715708
7R C ST SEBASTIEN BSE GOULAINE3316718
8R C SABLAIS3115708
9Yerres3014617
10R C TRIGNACAIS2715609
11Grandchamp9162014
12St Pierre Des Corps3150015

Résultats Exellence B

Poule 7

Dernière journée

Journée 1618/02/2018
Chinon7 - 13Angers
La Baule EscoublacYerres
Auray16 - 0R C TRIGNACAIS
St Pierre Des Corps0 - 0R C ST SEBASTIEN BSE GOULAINE
Grandchamp7 - 90Tours
Plouzané36 - 0R C SABLAIS

Prochaine journée

Journée 1704/03/2018
La Baule EscoublacChinon
R C SABLAISAuray
R C TRIGNACAISGrandchamp
R C ST SEBASTIEN BSE GOULAINEAngers
YerresPlouzané
ToursSt Pierre Des Corps

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1PLOUZANE A C (6107N)70161402
2U S TOURS (5155D)68151401
3R C ST SEBASTIEN BSE GOULAINE (6042T)62161312
4R AURAY C (4352F)55151104
5S C CHINONAIS (5131C)3415708
6F C Y RUGBY (4197M)3113706
7S C O R C ANGERS (4182W)3015609
8R C SABLAIS (4198N)2715609
9R C TRIGNACAIS (4202T)2315509
10R C BAULOIS (4183X)22154011
11GRANDCHAMP R C (4357L)7162013
12U S ST PIERRE DES CORPS (5154C)1140112
©bretagnerugby.fr - 2016 - Mentions légales - Création RugbyOnLine