Féderale 2 et Fédérale B

Résultats Fédérale 2

Poule 1

Dernière journée

Journée 2222/04/2018
Gennevilliers17 - 14Drancy
OL MARCQUOIS RUGBY (4541L)21 - 19Bobigny 93
Rennes EC43 - 31Beauvais
Arras12 - 28Le Rheu
Plaisir19 - 43Chartre
Saint Denis52 - 3Domont

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Rennes EC90222002
2Beauvais 76221606
3Drancy68221426
4Chartre64221327
5Le Rheu62221318
6Gennevilliers552211011
7OL MARCQUOIS RUGBY (4541L)36227114
8Plaisir25225017
9Arras10222020
12Bobigny 93 59221507
12Domont-6220022
12Saint Denis60221309

Résultats Fédérale B

Poule 1

Dernière journée

Journée 2222/04/2018
Gennevilliers14 - 27Drancy
OL MARCQUOIS RUGBY (4541L)77 - 5Bobigny 93
Arras14 - 55Le Rheu
Plaisir40 - 15Chartre
Saint Denis25 - 0Domont
Rennes EC39 - 20Beauvais

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB (4365V)101222011
2S C LE RHEU (4366W)90,09221803
3OL MARCQUOIS RUGBY (4541L)71221408
3PLAISIR RUGBY CLUB (4737Z)71221507
5BEAUVAIS XV R C (4578B)64,75221326
6RUGBY CLUB DE DRANCY (4621Y)54,79221119
7RUGBY CHARTRES METROPOLE (5129A)43,47228013
8A C BOBIGNY 93 RUGBY (4581E)41,66228012
9C S M GENNEVILLOIS (5568C)40,33228112
10ST DENIS U S (4768H)34,26226114
11RUGBY CLUB ARRAS (4523S)19223018
12STADE DOMONTOIS RUGBY CLUB (7395C)-44220022
©bretagnerugby.fr - 2016 - Mentions légales - Création RugbyOnLine