Crabos

Poule 4

Dernière journée

Journée 1321/04/2018
Bayonne38 - 22Vannes
Biarritz17 - 21Section Paloise
Bordeaux Begles33 - 6Mont de Marsan
Tarbes17 - 18La Rochelle

Prochaine journée

Journée 1428/04/2018
La RochelleBayonne
VannesBiarritz
Section PaloiseBordeaux Begles
Mont de MarsanTarbes

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Bordeaux Begles52131102
2Bayonne49131102
3La Rochelle3713805
4Section Paloise2813607
5Tarbes2613508
6Biarritz2113409
7Mont de Marsan2013409
8Vannes16133010
©bretagnerugby.fr - 2016 - Mentions légales - Création RugbyOnLine