Résultats : Fédérale 2

Poule 1

Dernière journée

Journée 2222/04/2018
Gennevilliers17 - 14Drancy
OL MARCQUOIS RUGBY (4541L)21 - 19Bobigny 93
Rennes EC43 - 31Beauvais
Arras12 - 28Le Rheu
Plaisir19 - 43Chartre
Saint Denis52 - 3Domont

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Rennes EC90222002
2Beauvais 76221606
3Drancy68221426
4Chartre64221327
5Le Rheu62221318
6Gennevilliers552211011
7OL MARCQUOIS RUGBY (4541L)36227114
8Plaisir25225017
9Arras10222020
12Bobigny 93 59221507
12Domont-6220022
12Saint Denis60221309
©bretagnerugby.fr - 2016 - Mentions légales - Création RugbyOnLine