Résultats : Exellence B

Poule 7

Dernière journée

Journée 2222/04/2018
Chinon36 - 14R C TRIGNACAIS
St Pierre Des Corps0 - 25Plouzané
Grandchamp5 - 45Auray
R C ST SEBASTIEN BSE GOULAINE25 - 24Yerres
Angers34 - 10La Baule Escoublac
Tours67 - 0R C SABLAIS

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Plouzané100221902
2Tours97222002
3R C ST SEBASTIEN BSE GOULAINE85221903
4Auray78221606
5Yerres61221209
6Angers492210012
7R C SABLAIS42229013
8R C TRIGNACAIS38228014
9La Baule Escoublac38227015
10Chinon37228014
11Grandchamp6222020
12St Pierre Des Corps-44220022
©bretagnerugby.fr - 2016 - Mentions légales - Création RugbyOnLine