Résultats : Alamercery

Poule 4

Dernière journée

Journée 1321/04/2018
Bayonne49 - 8Vannes
Biarritz5 - 50Section Paloise
Bordeaux Begles40 - 7SOYAUX ANGOULEME XV CHARENTE (4371B)
Tarbes39 - 12La Rochelle

Prochaine journée

Journée 1428/04/2018
La RochelleBayonne
VannesBiarritz
Section PaloiseBordeaux Begles
SOYAUX ANGOULEME XV CHARENTE (4371B)Tarbes

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Bayonne47131012
2Section Paloise4413913
2Bordeaux Begles4413814
4La Rochelle4213904
5Tarbes3913805
6Vannes1813319
7Biarritz14133010
8SOYAUX ANGOULEME XV CHARENTE (4371B)0130013
©bretagnerugby.fr - 2016 - Mentions légales - Création RugbyOnLine